12 Color fiber optic pigtails

Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with different types of connectors such as ST, FC , SC, APC , LC. With the high-quality ceramic ferrule, it has good conformity and low Insertion Loss. And it is widely used in the Telecommunication Networks, Data Transmission, Test Equipment and the LAN of CATV etc.

Description

PLEASE SPECIFY IN THE MESSAGE BOX IN THE BROWSING LIST THE SIZE AND TYPE OF PATCH LEADS YOU REQUIRE

Available in LC , LC/APC , FC/APC , SC , SC/APC and ST. (single and multi mode)

Low insertion loss and back reflection loss

Good exchangeability

Good Durability

High temperature stability.

Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing

Standard: IEC Grade B